Answers

2015-08-30T10:18:34+05:30
Bile pigment are naturally occurring compounds that are produced in the human body. the bile pigment are formed by decomposition of the porphyrin  ring  and contain  a chin of four pyrrole rings.  
 
 
hope its help u

0
thnk u..
plz click thanks blue botton
ok..i know
ty:) @sania
kk..
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-30T12:39:33+05:30
Bile pigments are the breakdown products of the blood pigment haemoglobin  which are excreted in bile. they are any coloring matter of the body.
they are produced in porphyrins.

1 5 1