Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-11T22:03:27+05:30
U can take a story which is a novel it sometimes have a moral story and has dialogues.
2 5 2
2014-06-12T16:09:09+05:30
Once upon a time there lived a tiger. one day it was sleeping when a rat came and distured it. the tiger said' hey you,how dare you wake me up!!!!!!' the rat said 'forgive me i will help you next time" the tiger said "ok goo"

1 1 1