Answers

2014-06-11T17:48:25+05:30
Writing acknowledgement is very easy.You have to write about the experience with project,thanking ur teacher who gave u the project,also from where u gathered information that u also have to write.U can write ur frnds name if they helped u in any how.At last say thanx to ur teacher and write that the project was very helpful to u,also u got to know many things from ur project.
2 3 2
i cant give it now
yaa sure..
thanx
:)
how much time will u take?
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-12T10:09:49+05:30
I think it may be helpful 4 u....

1 5 1
plz mark as best iff it is helpful 4 u.....
thanks