Answers

2015-08-31T17:23:09+05:30
Components of the natural environment are biotic and abiotic things
1 5 1
no problem
Will you answer my other question
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-08-31T17:43:52+05:30
Components of the Natural Environment are as follows:
1. Biotic Components
2. Abiotic Components
Biotic Components have:
1. plants
2. animals
3. micro organisms
Abiotic Components have:
Many things like:
WATER, SOIL , ROCKS, ETC.
I hope it will help u.
Pls...Mark As The BRAINLIEST Ans.
2 4 2
pls mark as the BRAINLIEST ans.
thanks