Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-08-31T20:54:58+05:30
Horse because all other animals have 2 valves but horse have 3 valves.
3 3 3
plzzz
The flow of blood in zebra is three times but in others are only twice
kay thanxx
Mark it as brainiest plzzzzzzzz............
what is this valves
2015-09-01T13:32:33+05:30
I think it must be lion because of its different body language.

1 3 1
It will come in your higher studies.