Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-01T15:53:38+05:30
Because the compounds formed are different
and acoordindg to law of conservation of mass they cant be cancelled

1 5 1
I want in 2 points..??
pls click on yellow button beside my ans
aryan ur answer is wrong dear
action reaction don't make any compound
2015-09-01T15:55:28+05:30
Because the magnitude is equal but not the sign as:
               F      F'
--------------><----------------
F = -F
so they can't be cancel
2 3 2