Answers

2015-09-01T20:20:34+05:30
No.the nails of  fingers doesn't grow the same length.
1 5 1
i think that the index fingers or same type of fingers of the two palms grows same length
yes
Rvanikalyani did you take me as your friend.
1 min i will send u frnd request
yes
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-01T20:21:29+05:30
No all the finger nails doesnot grow the same lengh.
2 5 2
:) thank u
Aparna did you take me as your friend.
yaaaaaaaaaaaaaa