Answers

2015-09-02T17:04:36+05:30
Stephen hawking was given the theory of everything.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-02T17:15:36+05:30
Stephen Hawking was the writer of the book theory of everything.
And thus it was not given to him.
Hope this helps you and please give me the best answer
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
guyz tell how 2 use inbox