My computer screen has become short and at the sides it's blank and some of the things are hidden because of it. Some box had come where it was written Computer, Duplicate and Something else, How can I turn my screen to normal? Please urgent

2
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-13T06:16:48+05:30
Your screen resolution must have changed. Fix it and it will turn to normal
1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2014-06-13T06:20:17+05:30

Change your screen resolution
0