Answers

2015-09-04T13:13:51+05:30


Yes off course !!!!!
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-04T15:20:35+05:30


Yes this app is having q inbox option
1 5 1
Where is the msg button?
upside on ur screen there is icon of letter
can u give me d photo of that icon or a screenshot bcoz still i didn't found it
on the top there is your name and your profile picture,on the left side there is a icon shoing two people that's community beside that is notifications and beside that its a lettre icon that is inbox
But there's nothing like this in my app