Answers

2014-06-13T11:22:35+05:30
Fruits:-
svadhuphalam-apple
narangaphalam-orange
ananasphalam-pineapple
raktaphalam-tomato
kadlifalam-banana
vegetables:-
gajarah-carrot
chattra-mushroom
palandu-onion
kusmandah-pumpkin
karkati-cucumber

0
then for me?
i too have writtenn names
Comment has been deleted
kkkkkkkkkk.......hiiiiiiiiii
hi
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-13T11:24:14+05:30
FRUITS:
Grape द्राक्षा 

Mango आम्रं 

Coconut नारिकेलं 

Apple फलप्रभेदः 

Banana कदली 
-----------------------------------------

VEGETABLES:
Potato - आलुकः 

Onion - पलाण्डुः 

Raddish - मूलिका 

Brinjal - वृन्ताकम् 

Carrot - गृञ्जनम् 

2 5 2
hey sweety tell me ur fb id
refresh and click on the icon mark as the best answer beside my answer
after some time
thanks
now tell me ur fb id