Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-04T21:22:42+05:30
It shows that there was danger .this board was alert to indians and natives that if u go other side  ,u be listed in missing position. they  told that save the dogs devour the corpse.they warning to us...
2 3 2
plz mark brainlest
thank you very much
welcome
2015-09-04T22:03:29+05:30
This board shows the danger to the natives and Indians as if they enter in that area at night they will be shot or savage dogs will attack them and they will be listed in missing list. So, they are warned to enter there at night especially.
1 5 1