Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-06T21:49:03+05:30
There can be a lot of answers to this question
like-you yourself can take the man to the hospital
     -you can give a call to the ambulance
     -if the injury is not so severe just make him get up and with a first aid kit help him out
      -inform his family members
2 3 2
2015-09-08T15:20:24+05:30
WE WILL TRY TO LIFT HIM UP OR SHOUT AND TAKE THE HELP OF PEOPLE AND TAKE HOM TO THE HOSPITAL AND INFORM FAMILY MEMBERS
1 5 1
We can help him by taking him to the hospital by ourself or if we can't take him by yourself (means if he is too heavy for you).u can call others for help and don't allow to make a crowd around him.because if we make a crowd he wont get enough breathing.we can call an ambulance.try to get a first aid kit.and if u know how to use first aid.u can cover wounds.thats all I know
And if no one is there to help means call his relatives.that's all dear I don't know more about this.sorry.....i will study about it in seventh grade ( next year)