Answers

2014-06-13T19:09:38+05:30
May be global warming.....
or something related to earth 
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-13T19:40:36+05:30
It may be conserving resources like water,air,soil...
It is as if to make out as if the Earth is "crying" for the brutality of humans."Mother Earth" feels sorry for her children,who are gradually bringing their own destruction by themselves.
Better?
I hope this helps.
2 5 2