The waste product product urine other waste salts . Excess water from yellowish liquid U goes from kidney into a bag like structure V through two tubes W This liquid is then thrown out of the body through a tube x ?

Can u plz name
1: liquid U
2: structure V
3 : Tube W
4: Tube X

Plz help me

2

Answers

  • Brainly User
2014-06-14T00:01:32+05:30


U is bile, V is urinary bladder,W is ureter and X is urethra
1 5 1
Oh thnlx alot
Welcome :)
:) :)
Mark as best if u liked it !!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-14T00:03:47+05:30
1.liquid U-urine
2.structure V-urinary bladder
3.tube W-ureters
4.Tube X-urethra
1 5 1
hope it helped u...plzzz mark as best....plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz:)
Thnkx tithi....
thnxx...n ur wc