Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-14T14:21:19+05:30
1.the majority of the collection are transmission electron micrographs
2. grabled in the transmission
2 5 2
resonance???
yup it is coaching center
ok
nd i'll accept ur invitation about 5 minute ago
thank you so much
  • Brainly User
2014-06-14T15:07:23+05:30
The news was transmitted by mail.
hope you like it and it helps you too..........!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
1 5 1