Answers

2014-06-14T17:48:36+05:30


Dear friend,how are you and how it's going on.i know you will had studies in this vacation also like every year.so i want to tell you that this vacation i also studied.and to my great astonishment i can't tell you i am feeling very good. i have revised chapters that were taught in april. i also went to hydrabad with my parents and suhani the pleasure i got is can't expressed in words.  missing u a lot !!!!yours,xyz
6 3 6
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-14T22:49:12+05:30


Dear Susmita,
                   Hope you are keeping cool in the hot wave like condition of Kolkata.how are you doing in your studies?say hi,to to uncle and aunty from me.i received your letter yesterday in which you wanted me to tell you how i spend my holidays.in this letter i am going to do so.
                    As you know the holiday was of  5 days.the first i stayed at home resting and preparing myself for a wonderful trip to shilong.the trip was of 3 days.the first day we saw all the sight seens of that area.the second day we went to the top of the hill which was a very cold experience.on the third and the last day we went to see the other important views of shilong like the root bridge,the mousin gram and many more.we came back on that day at night.the experience was really very thrilling and will always retain in my mind.
                     I have told you about my puja vacations and i will like to know that how you spent your holidays.i will end my letter here.i am eagerly to meet you face to face and have a nice chat.looking forward for a swift reply from you.
8 4 8
PLZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZ MARK AS THE BEST ANSWER.....................