Answers

2014-06-14T21:12:06+05:30
People are mostly attracted to money and those who are ready to do work at a low salary they will select them.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-15T12:08:16+05:30
The common effect of unemployment is that the poeple are not able to develop and hence they are not able to work for the development of the nation but the simple way to decrease the unemployment is that to increase jobs for both skilled and unskilled people

1 5 1