Answers

2014-06-15T10:11:31+05:30
 \frac{1}{2}* \frac{4}{5} * \frac{2}{3}*3420= \frac{8}{10*3}*3420=8*114=912
0
Comment has been deleted
12 20 100 ? 8900 88900 888900 can u say me the answer?
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-15T10:12:06+05:30
1/2*4/5*2/3*3420
2 cancels 2,3 cancels 3420 with 1140 & 5 cancels 1140 with 228
=4*228=912
thank you.
1 5 1
thats a gud ans.. that's why u got best ans......
yes thank u