Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-11T22:01:09+05:30
Plasma is the 4th state of matter and is 99 %of the whole universe
\
3 4 3
2015-09-11T22:04:38+05:30
Plasma is the fourth state of matter.a plasma is an ionized gas,a gas into which sufficient energy is provided to free electrons from four atoms or molecules and to allow both species,ions and electrons to coexist.a plasma is a gas that has been energised to the point that some of the electrons break free from,but travel with their nucleus
1 2 1