Answers

2014-06-15T12:41:25+05:30
Love, faith and trust The qualities of a human being- have we completely lost them? ‘When life gives you a hundred reasons to cry, show life that you have a thousand reasons to smile.’ Maybe that’s the motto that the two boys I met in Verona follow 
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-15T12:46:22+05:30
Love is something which connects the feeling of two hearts and creates an unknown bondage sometimes never known.
Faith is just complete trust or blind trust in someone.Its related to love.
Trust is the ultimate belief of knowing that someone will never lie to hurt you.Trust is related to both love and faith.
i know i have not written any article but these were my own definitions of these words.thank u.
3 4 3