Answers

2014-06-15T14:43:13+05:30
There are 8 states they aregujrat , chattisgarh , madhya pradesh , mizoram , rajasthan , jharkhand , tripura , west bengal
1 4 1
plz mark as best one
dashing i will giv u best next time im going to ask one more question if u answer first
no now you have to mark
how to mark best??
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-15T14:44:50+05:30
1.Gujarat
2. Rajasthan
3. Madhaya Pradesh
4. Chattisgarh
5- Jharkhand
6.Tripura
7. West Bengal
8. Mizoram  
9. Chattisgarh
2 5 2
can i giv u best
yes yes please why not