Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-15T14:59:44+05:30
Doddabetta Peak with a height of 2,637 metres is the highest peak in the deccan plateaus.
3 5 3
and mark as the best answer plzzzzzzzz
refresh the page and mark
thanks
np
means
  • Brainly User
2014-06-15T14:59:58+05:30
Doddabetta Peak, with a height of 2,637 metres is the highest peak in deccan plateau.
2 5 2
please mark as the best
i promise next time
ok