Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-12T16:51:46+05:30
Children are known as the hint for the future.They are really important for future as their values,characters,etc are going to reflect on our coming society.They are having the future of our society.So it is really important that the environment they live is peaceful and filled with happiness.They are innocent.They don't know what is happening around the world.Their world consists of their parents,siblings and friends.They are the angels for their parents.So,lets make sure these angels fly high in sky with shining colours.
Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
3 5 3
My plesure!=)
If u don't mind can u mark as the best answer. :-)
how to ?
Thanks a loot :-)
please answer this http://brainly.in/question/184676
2015-09-12T17:04:57+05:30


Children are the future of our  generation.
0
1 min not 1 second
i was going to give kk.
children are the future of our generation.children are the future of our generation.so we should preserve our children.it is also necessary to give them proper education and also a loving humuor so that in their future they can do well.they are stars of their parents,teachers etc.so we should save our children for our next generation.
see i was going to give this.