Answers

2014-06-15T15:25:51+05:30
1.No noise
2.Obeying order of teacher.
3.Teacher should teach moral values to students
4.Each student on each desk.
5.Monitors should be aware.
6.Self control of students
7.Undisciplined student should be punished so that in future they dont make any mistake
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-15T15:26:28+05:30
Unity and understanding among students

listening to the monitor

respecting others and school property

listening and not interrupting the teacher

follow the directions or instructions given by the teacher

being honest and punctual

follow all the above rules 



thats what i think .thanks.
1 5 1