Answers

2015-09-12T21:16:14+05:30
The population of India in 2015 is estimated to be 1.28 billion.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-09-12T21:18:26+05:30
The population of India is approximately 1.28 billion. Hope I helped u . Pls mark as the BRAINLIEST ANS.
1 5 1
thinking of our self is not the only solution, we have to think about the India. If the smart cities were formed by chance because i don't think this will happen, but if forms, we have to think about not only our self but also about other people
Yes we can donate sm money
this not about money only , this to separate knowledge ,love,influence them to fight for them self, and to do them best for India in every field not to get education in India and go for profit in foreign. do some thing for India not by money only but also by heart
nice thought ha!
thanks