Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-13T12:02:50+05:30
Please look for the attachment.
1 5 1
Ok
a workman is paid rs 150 for each day and is fined rs 50 for each day he is absent.if he earns rs 2100 at the end of the month of 30 days find the number of days he is absent
I will try it
I am not able to attach the answer maximum no of people answering the question
ok thnks
2015-09-19T15:06:25+05:30
chk equatio it has sone problem my answer is coming in minus
0
not at all. It was a question which was in the last year exam paper