Answers

2015-09-13T20:47:43+05:30
All humans r equal and all have same (colour) blood
0
thanks for helping bt i want again one.
means i want two slogans
ur welcome
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-13T20:55:44+05:30
Inequality in class creates different personality for clash .
3 2 3
i marked as best because ur ans was very means suitable for my question and it was good 2............
Ya I have a habit of preparing slogans with rhyming
wow! its great
then u can send slogans as many as u want because if somebody tells me any slogan i feel very eager to hear because i 2 love to read slogans
can u?