Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-15T20:23:47+05:30
Simple present
active                                    passive
i love                                      i am loved
you love                                  you are loved
hope you like it and it helps too
2 5 2
2014-06-15T20:28:42+05:30
1.I love chocolates
  Chocolates are loved by me.

2.I exercise daily.
  Exercise is done by me daily.
0