Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-13T22:19:04+05:30
Bodybuilding foods (proteins r called as body building food) are the kind of food which help in growth of our body some of the examples of body building foods are meat, fish, egg etc
3 4 3
thank you shukkoor because tomorrow is my test i want to write in my own
welcome jhaanavi
you have helped me in last minute! thank you once again!
mark mine as best obe
2015-09-13T22:25:17+05:30
They are the foods which helps our body grow and develop as the name suggests.
They are mainly Proteins.
Eg:-Meat,Milk,egg,etc
Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
2 4 2
My pleasure and all the best..=) =) =)
mark mine as best answer
thank you for the both who answered me
k best of luck
hmm