Answers

2015-09-13T22:40:46+05:30
The language that computer uses that is binary digits ( 0 and 1)
0
plz select as brainleast answer
i want the big answer
bye
bye i am also going
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-13T23:07:39+05:30
A programming language is a formal constructed language designed to communicate instructions to a machine, particularly a computer. Programming languages can be used to create programs to control the behavior of a machine or to express algorithms. The language that computer uses that is binary digits( 0 and 1).
1 5 1
Please mark this answer as the best.........