Answers

2014-06-15T23:03:10+05:30
Hume hamesha khud pe chahe gusse mein khud par niyantran rakhna chahiye.
2 5 2
MAY I KNOW THE MEANING PLZZZ
yes
we should always keep control on us even if we are irritated.
THANKS
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-15T23:05:14+05:30
Hame haamare desh ki badhti aabadi ko niyanthran mein laane ki koshish karna chahiye.
2 5 2
MAY I KNOW THE MEANING PLZZZ IN ENGLISH
We should try to control the increasing population of our country
THANKS
it k