Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-16T11:11:24+05:30
A.P.J Abdul kalam's speech in hyderabad. ?........J.L nehru's Tryst with destiny..... J? L nehru's speech informing Mahatma Gandhi's death...... Michael Jackson's speeches..... Martin Luther King's speech...... Indira Gandhi's last speech
1 5 1
If its helpful thn mark it as the bedt....
2014-06-16T12:00:18+05:30
You can take the speech on some recent accidents or about some recent festivals coming .
0