Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-16T13:35:55+05:30
Error of proper judgements, 
lack of sufficient information or knowledge, 
emotional pressures, 
uncontrolled urges, 
needs, 
wants, 
necessities, or 
maybe just for fun.
2 5 2
mark as the best answer plzzzzzzzzz
hey ya this is gud ans thnx sweety2 ...........................
2014-06-16T13:36:24+05:30
Mistakes can be termed as a nature of humans, no one here is perfect, infact we are all far away from itt, do making mistakes is a part oc our environment. But yes some people do wrong things to harm others these people don't do mistakes, they commit crimes. We cannot stop ourselves from making mistakes, but we can try not to hurt others as much as possible......
1 5 1
Plzzzzzz mark my answer as the best....
gud ans thnx aproova17