Answers

2014-06-16T17:48:11+05:30
A bibliography is a list of books, scholarly articles, and other sources you use when researching a topic and writing a paper. The bibliography will appear at the end of your paper.  
3 4 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-16T17:48:14+05:30


Bibliography is written at the end of any project....it is basically a list of name of websites or books which u have used to search information for ur project.......
it is written as follows;
websites-
1.www.google.com
2........................
3..................
etc
books-
1..............
2.....................
3....................
if u havent used any books no need to write the books name list...................the website i gave above..is just an example...............
hope i helped u...................:)
3 5 3
plzzzzzzzzzzzzzz mark as best'
plzzzzzzzzz mark my ans as best.............rashmi..............plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz
thnxx'