Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-16T18:43:38+05:30
Commonly 
operated
 machine 
particularly 
used for
technical  and 
educational reserch

2 3 2
please add me friend
ohkzz
u r male or female
female
i sent u a invitation of friend did u got it
2015-09-16T18:44:42+05:30
C = Commonly 
O = Operating 
M = Machine 
P = Particularly 
U = Used for 
T = Technical and 
E = Educational 
R = Research.
1 5 1