Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-17T09:34:34+05:30
India : H.L. Dattu
Tamil nadu : Sanjay kishan kaul
1 5 1
2015-09-17T10:06:17+05:30
THE CHIEF JUSTICE OF TAMIL IS SANJAY KISHAN KAUL [26 JULY 2014- PRESENT]
THE CHIEF JUSTICE OF  INDIA IS H.L DATTU [28 SEPTEMBER 2014- PRESENT]. HE WAS APPIONTED FROM OUR PRESIDENT PRANAB MUKHERJEE.
1 1 1
but i give more perfect answer
sorry i marked the other by mistake
sorry sorry sorry
ok
the other question advocate general is it 2003 or 2013