Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-17T10:26:21+05:30
The answer does not exist as when you add up the odd nos.the ans will be odd.
2 3 2
2014-06-17T10:47:08+05:30
If n is odd then,
Sum of odd no.s n times is not possible.
For ex :-

1+3+5+7+9 = 25

In the above case,  1,3,5,7 and 9 are odd no.s  and these odd no.s are totally added 5 times and 5(i.e. n) is odd. Therefore, it can not have an even sum like 30.

So, this question is can't be solved.

****************************HOPING THAT THIS WILL HELP YOU!!!******************************
2 5 2