Answers

2015-09-17T17:03:51+05:30
We should study due to many reasons..in that the most important one is to  be a better human being, then to understand or learn more about this world , to get a better living standard and to get a good job too.We also study to be more resourceful and to benefit to our society and not being a liability.
 
Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
2 4 2
its nice but it can be explained more right
mm..I hope thatz enough..=)..n if u don't mind pls do mark as the best answer.. :-)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-17T17:04:32+05:30
We should study in order to become a better citizen of our country
to know more about our surroundings
for example;  we should know more about our environment and how to conserve it for the future
and also we can make others say that we are very educative persons
also studies are important for the development of nation
therefore we can conclude that without studies we are nothing

2 4 2
ok
this is enough
then plz mark as brainliest
thanq
chat?