Answers

2015-09-20T12:50:43+05:30
Draw any monument, draw a man standing near it and saying "save monuments,save history"
1 1 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-20T12:52:51+05:30
(A3 paper) Draw a line about 5 cms above the bottom of the paper. Then scribble a few things on the bigger part of the paper. Then draw two back facing humans with pieces of chalk in their hands. Then put a cross with red on it. Then write Save Momuments. Done !
2 5 2