Answers

2014-06-17T12:48:23+05:30
It con damge the parts of the machine,it can tear the tyres

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-17T12:58:44+05:30
(1) rubbing your hands keep you warm in the winter

2 5 2
i gave you the answer for the first question.
ANSWER FOR SECOND QUESTION
PLZ.....................................
JOSSIE PLZ GIVE ANSWER OF MY SECOND QUESTION
thank you tanyavatas for rating it the best. but i am so sorry that i am not sure about the second part.