Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-19T14:16:55+05:30
Here's the dialogue i am writing i with my friend as raghav

I- HEY RAGHAV HOW ARE YOU ?
RAGHAV- I AM FINE HOW ARE YOU ?
I- I AM FINE
RAGHAV- WILL YOU COME TO MY HOUSE TODAY OR TOMORROW ?
I- NO I CAN'T AS I HAVE TO GO ON A TRIP.
RAGHAV-  OK 
I- WHY DON'T YOU COME TO MY HOUSE THE DAY AFTER TOMORROW?
RAGHAV-  YES SURE WHY NOT I WILL COME
I- WILL YOU COME TO PLAY TODAY ? BECAUSE I AM BRINGING MY NEW CRICKET SET
RAGHAV- YES I WILL WE WILL PLAY WITH IT
I- HOW ARE YOUR PARENTS ?
RAGHAV- THEY ARE FINE AND YOURS ?
I- THEY ARE ALSO FINE
RAGHAV- HEY WILL YOU GO SCHOOL TOMORROW ?
I- YES WHY ?
RAGHAV- BECAUSE TOMORROW IS MY BIRTHDAY AND I WANT TO GIVE TOFFEES WITH  YOU
I- WILL YOU COME TO DINNER AT  MY HOUSE TODAY AT 9:00 THEN I WILL HAVE RETURNED
RAGHAV- YES I SURE WILL COME
I- OK BYE SEE YOU AT DINNER TONIGHT
RAGHAV- OK BYE 

HOPE IT HELPED PLEASE MARK AS BEST AND SAY A THANKS




3 5 3
:-)
will you be my friend if yes then send a request and a message
Yes sure,,i cant seem to find a friend request button here on this app! :/
ok i will send
ok
2015-09-19T14:51:31+05:30
Fashwin:hi ajay
ajay: hi ashwin ,how did you write your exam?
ashwin:i written good ,but it was too tough
ajay:yeah it was it was tough but i manager to write it
ajay :what about pon ram kumar?
ashwin :he will be coming?
ajay:what is tommorow's exam
ashwin :maths?next year onwards for us board exam.
ajay:yeah we should get good marks
ashwin:

3 2 3
om iam sorry i have 2points see down
ashwin:for that we should start studying now
ajay :yeah ok its timing bye
ashwin :bye ajay