Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-19T19:26:09+05:30
Words with all vowels :
1) Education ,
2) Automobile ,
3) Evacuation ,
4) Permutation ,
5) Communicate .

2 3 2
Tnq yar
:)
Are u fan of mahesh babu
Yes..
Wr ur from??
2015-09-19T19:45:35+05:30
The longest word that can be formed with all the vowels is"UNCOPYRIGHTABLE"
and the second largest is"HYDROMETALLURGISTS"
some of the words that contain and the vowels are
REMUNARATION
REGULATION
MENSURATION
AUTHORITIES
AUTHORIZE
MIRACULOUSNESS
ETC.........................
1 5 1
No theyr wrng
why?
please can u say me why is it wrong?
i am getting mad over here please tell me what is wrong????i want to correct my self
Text me in inbox