Answers

2015-09-19T21:23:59+05:30
It is chair.it is generally down to us and when we remove it's first letter it becomes hair which is above us on our head.
1 4 1
correct ur right
Plzz mark it as best
i have alredy give u 4 stars i cant change this
Ok...:(
ok then i will ask u another if u can answer it i will surely do it
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-19T21:29:26+05:30
CHAIR.
We usually sit down on a chair.
But if we remove the first letter it becomes hair. Hair is on top of our heads.
2 5 2