Answers

2014-06-17T20:21:27+05:30
S0MONE WHO MAKES CHARITABLE DONATIONS FOR INCREASING THE HUMAN WELL BEING

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-17T20:31:15+05:30
Philanthropy etymologically means "love to/for/of humanity" in the main sense of caring for humanity benefit's, nourishing the needy people, developing and enhancing the society" Where philanthropist not only runns the charity, but also helping out problems both socially and economically benefit's by commemorate the supports from others to join in
3 4 3