Answers

2015-09-20T11:53:42+05:30
BY HELPING OTHER STUDENTS,DOING RIGHT TO OTHERS
1 1 1
it was brainleast
it was BRAINLIEST
BUT PLEASE MARK IT.
it was brainleast
I can't see the option here
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-09-20T13:34:11+05:30
We can be a role model in school  if we do the following things. -


1.We should help other students.
2.We should be cooperative.
3.We should have adjustable nature and we should be cooperative.
4.We should be good in academics as well as co-curricular activities.
5..We should have leadership quality.
 

1 5 1