anything
The brain of the elephant is the largest contained by any living land-dwelling mammal. The adult male elephant's brain can grow to be a whopping 12 pounds. As with the sperm whale, the brain accounts for relatively little of the elephant's total body mass.

Answers

2015-09-21T06:30:31+05:30
Sperm Whale has the largest brain of all animals.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-09-21T06:40:27+05:30
ANSWER. SPERM WHALE.
hope I helped u..
1 5 1