Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-21T13:46:39+05:30
the variety of plant and animal life in the world or in a particular habitat, a high level of which is usually considered to be important and desirable.
2 5 2
2015-09-21T18:16:16+05:30
Bio diversity or biological diversity is immensely rich in cultivated species,diverse in form and function but closely integrated through a system of multiple inter-dependencies.
0