Answers

2014-06-18T09:47:03+05:30
72km/h means 1.2km/minute

1). 810 KM / 1.2 KM = 675Minutes to cover 810 KM

This will reach next day 10:15AM


2). 810KM / 1.05 KM = 771.42 Minutes to cover 810 KM

This will reach next day 11:51AM

0
ohh, he dont understand simple language like 3 idiots?? :)
correct!
ok please give me some time I will elaborate
thnx
u leave it someone has already answer it. :(
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-18T14:19:35+05:30


72 km/h means 1.2 km/minute

810 KM / 1.2 KM = 675 Min to cover 810 KM

This will reach next day 10:15 AM

810 Km / 1.05 KM = 771.42 Minutes to cover 810 Km

This will reach next day 11:51 AM
1 5 1