Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-18T13:09:27+05:30


You can make collage on pollution (how earth is feeling when there is pollution)
1 5 1
now tell plz
plz tell
u can make on freedom fighters or child labour :)
it does not seems like good topi
I meant topic
2014-06-18T13:32:12+05:30


If u want so u can make on cartoon
0
Comment has been deleted
no cartoon is not a nice topic
so what do u want
I asked it because I got it as todays homework
srry but i don't have more ideas